GOSPODARSTWA EKO-AGROTURYSTYCZNE
(stan na rok 2007)

Wybierz Województwo



Ilość pozycji: 170
Nazwisko, Imię Województwo Powiat Info
Kędziora Maria DOLNOŚLĄSKIE bolesławiecki
->
Nawara Ireneusz DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jaworski
->
Białoszewski Marian DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Głęboccy Barbara Tadeusz DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Kosowscy Danuta Andrzej DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Podwiński Norbert DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Selwit Małgorzata Piotr DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Serniuk Janina Franciszek DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Wolak Agata Zbigniew DOLNOŚLĄSKIE jeleniogórski
->
Bliskowska Michalik Małgorzata Mariusz DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kamiennogórski
->
Jochymek Barbara Kazimierz DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kamiennogórski
->
Capaja Dariusz DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Chmielowicz Marta Mirosław DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Czaplińscy Romualda Ryszard DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Kalińscy Agnieszka Ryszard DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Kubiczek Anetta Karol DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Lech Anna Mirosław DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Stańczyk Wiesława Mieczysław DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Wdowiak Ewa Józef DOLNOŚLĄSKIE kłodzki
->
Bik Justyna Dariusz DOLNOŚLĄSKIE lubański
->
Wiśniewscy Krystyna Józef DOLNOŚLĄSKIE lubański
->
Wójtowicz Katarzyna Chudziński Andrzej DOLNOŚLĄSKIE lubański
->
Durkacz Ewa DOLNOŚLĄSKIE wałbrzyski
->
Motowilczuk Krzysztof DOLNOŚLĄSKIE wałbrzyski
->
Trawińska Katarzyna DOLNOŚLĄSKIE ząbkowicki
->
Cichowski Roman KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE brodnicki
->
Sikorscy Zofia Janusz KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE brodnicki
->
Milak Jolanta KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE inowrocławski
->
Osik Urszula Piotr LUBELSKIE lubartowski
->
Dziechciarz Anna LUBELSKIE opolski lubelski
->
Moska Zofia LUBELSKIE włodawski
->
Bednarska Anna LUBUSKIE międzyrzecki
->
Musiał Krzysztof LUBUSKIE sulęciński
->
Dzwigaj Wiesław MAŁOPOLSKIE bocheński
->
Gierczak Bronisław MAŁOPOLSKIE bocheński
->
Grabowscy Jadwiga Leopold MAŁOPOLSKIE bocheński
->
Kluba Stanisława MAŁOPOLSKIE bocheński
->
Nowak Tadeusz MAŁOPOLSKIE bocheński
->
Baniak Katarzyna MAŁOPOLSKIE gorlicki
->
Baniak Urszula MAŁOPOLSKIE gorlicki
->
Ciuryk Krystyna MAŁOPOLSKIE gorlicki
->
Dziubynowie Danuta Jan MAŁOPOLSKIE gorlicki
->
Rotko Helena Jan MAŁOPOLSKIE gorlicki
->
Bulanda Paweł MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Cichańska Barbara MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Haras Józefa MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Hebda Celina MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Hudomięt Danuta Stanisław MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Lewandowska Monika MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Ogiela Katarzyna Stanisław MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Rusnak Józefa Marian MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Strózak Kazimiera Marek MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Szyrszeń Maria MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Zygadło Maria Tadeusz MAŁOPOLSKIE limanowski
->
Biernat Zofia Stanisław MAŁOPOLSKIE myślenicki
->
Czarnota Teresa Józef MAŁOPOLSKIE myślenicki
->
Ścibor Danuta MAŁOPOLSKIE myślenicki
->
Wróbel Antoni MAŁOPOLSKIE myślenicki
->
Chmiel Jadwiga Stanisław MAŁOPOLSKIE nowotarski
->
Sukman Lucyna MAŁOPOLSKIE tarnowski
->
Gromada Anna Wojciech MAŁOPOLSKIE tatrzański
->
Janik Maria Józef MAŁOPOLSKIE tatrzański
->
Kieszonkowski Ryszard MAZOWIECKIE kozienicki
->
Skowron Marianna MAZOWIECKIE lipski
->
Jagodzińscy Danuta Andrzej MAZOWIECKIE miński
->
Zadroga Wiesława Tadeusz MAZOWIECKIE ostrołęcki
->
Orysiak Paweł MAZOWIECKIE płocki
->
Łużyńscy Teresa Jan MAZOWIECKIE szydłowiecki
->
Mazurkiewicz Joanna MAZOWIECKIE żuromiński
->
Majewski Danuta i Edward OPOLSKIE brzeski śląski
->
Stodoła Barbara Witold OPOLSKIE kluczborski
->
Woźniak Elżbieta Jerzy OPOLSKIE kluczborski
->
Soboń Teresa i Janusz OPOLSKIE kluczborski
->
Śliczni Iwona i Janusz OPOLSKIE kluczborski
->
Klinke Edyta OPOLSKIE krapkowicki
->
Zając Teresa OPOLSKIE nyski
->
Janda-Storoż Agnieszka OPOLSKIE opolski
->
Krzączkowska Stanisława PODKARPACKIE bieszczadzki
->
Gracoń Jan PODKARPACKIE jasielski
->
Rosół Maria PODKARPACKIE krośnieński
->
Chudzik Stanisława PODKARPACKIE leski
->
Dobrowolscy Bożena Adam PODKARPACKIE leski
->
Dybaś Sławomir PODKARPACKIE leski
->
Lis Dorota PODKARPACKIE leski
->
Hammer Elżbieta i Jan PODKARPACKIE leżajski
->
Pędziwiatr Krystyna i Stanisław PODKARPACKIE leżajski
->
Naparła Dorota i Jan PODKARPACKIE sanocki
->
Chrytoniuk Wiktor PODLASKIE białostocki
->
Lewkowicz-Mosiej Teresa PODLASKIE białostocki
->
Puciłowska Joanna PODLASKIE białostocki
->
Czmiel Ewa Jan PODLASKIE hajnowski
->
Gryka Karol PODLASKIE hajnowski
->
Kindziuk Roman PODLASKIE hajnowski
->
Grabowscy Helena Wiesław PODLASKIE łomżyński
->
Jaworska Zofia PODLASKIE sokólski
->
Kułak Danuta Jan PODLASKIE sokólski
->
Wiśniewscy Eugeniusz Iwona PODLASKIE sokólski
->
Hryc Wanda Ryszard PODLASKIE wysokomazowiecki
->
Sordyl Maria ŚLĄSKIE bielski
->
Frąszczak Irena i Ryszard ŚLĄSKIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA
->
Cwajna Wanda ŚLĄSKIE żywiecki
->
Gawlas Piotr ŚLĄSKIE żywiecki
->
Wyród Jan ŚLĄSKIE żywiecki
->
Olszewscy Małgorzata i Zdzisław ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE buski
->
Barwiccy Teresa Adam ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Błaszczyk Małgorzata Michał ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Curyl Halina ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Domańscy Halina Jan ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Domańscy Renata Zbigniew ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Dulęba Marek ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Kozłowska Urszula ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Krzciuk Krystyna ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Pacyga Krystyna Zdzisław ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Pustułowie Danuta Jan ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Turek Danuta Stanisław ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE kielecki
->
Ciczkowie Marianna i Wiktor ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE konecki
->
Krauze Teodozja i Stanisław ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE konecki
->
Szczygieł Zofia Kazimierz ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE ostrowiecki
->
Wicha Andrzej ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE ostrowiecki
->
Bajor Alina ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE ostrowiecki
->
Antonkiewicz Teresa Zbigniew ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE ostrowiecki
->
Sałek Kazimierz ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE ostrowiecki
->
Majka Wanda Jerzy ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE pińczowski
->
Wach Grażyna i Zenon ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE pińczowski
->
Radomscy Hanna i Andrzej ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE sandomierski
->
Król Gabriela ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE skarżyski
->
Kasprzyk Helena ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE starachowicki
->
Chara Bogdan ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Dudek Irena ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Dybus Bogusława Jan ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Gębalscy Barbara Krzysztof ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Kajda Małgorzata ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Kubacka Krystyna ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Włodarczyk Dorota ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE staszowski
->
Bomba Bożena i Marek ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE włoszczowski
->
Lichosik Krzysztof ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE włoszczowski
->
Ostrowscy Teresa i Wojciech ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE włoszczowski
->
Rak Janina i Leszek ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE włoszczowski
->
Strychalscy Janina i Alfred ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE włoszczowski
->
Hillar Małgorzata Piotr WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE działdowski
->
Hantuśko Janina WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE elbląski
->
Kawa Tadeusz WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE elbląski
->
Borkowski Jerzy WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE ełcki
->
Haraburda Janina Wiesław WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE ełcki
->
Mikuła Zygmunt WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE giżycki
->
Świątkowski Janusz WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE giżycki
->
Borysionek Walentyna WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE mrągowski
->
Dudziak Elżbieta Sławomir WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE mrągowski
->
Hanke Katarzyna Krzysztof WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE mrągowski
->
Jankowscy Teresa Tomasz WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE mrągowski
->
Bąba Agnieszka WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE mrągowski
->
Kujawski Krystian WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE nowomiejski
->
Aksienionek Zbigniew WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE olecko-gołdapski
->
Platte Mariola WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE ostródzki
->
Kaczmarczyk Izabela Zbigniew WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE szczycieński
->
Piórkowscy Ewa Tadeusz WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE szczycieński
->
Załęska Mariola WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE szczycieński
->
Oczkowski Wojciech WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE węgorzewski
->
Pacek Anna i Jarosław WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE węgorzewski
->
Janik Alina Sylwester WIELKOPOLSKIE turecki
->
Szczeblewska Maria ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE goleniowski
->
Hancewicz Henryk ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE gryfiński
->
Torebko Dariusz ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE gryfiński
->
Tyburczy Krzysztof ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE gryfiński
->
Socha Elżbieta Ryszard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE kołobrzeski
->
Bokiej Barbara i Jerzy ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE koszaliński
->
Goc Magdalena ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE policki
->
Szczepankiewicz Marek ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE policki
->
Myga Otylia ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE sławieński
->
Goliński Krzysztof ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE wałecki
->